The Graham Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. My Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Explore Cities
    1. Lakewood Ranch Overview
    2. Sarasota Overview
    3. Parrish Overview
    4. Bradenton Overview
    5. Siesta Key Overview
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10280 SILENT NIGHT LN, Sarasota, FL 34241

$699,000

$699,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

10280 SILENT NIGHT LN, Sarasota, FL 34241

Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

Stellar MLS
10026 HIDDEN HAMMOCK LOOP, Parrish, FL 34219

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,545 SqFt

10026 HIDDEN HAMMOCK LOOP, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
18110 BEACH RANCH TER, Bradenton, FL 34211

$462,000

$464,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

18110 BEACH RANCH TER, Bradenton, FL 34211

Listed by Rosemary Penland PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

Stellar MLS
17829 CROPSIDE TRL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

$771,007

$771,007

4 Beds3 Baths2,749 SqFt

17829 CROPSIDE TRL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

Stellar MLS
11983 KINGSLEY TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

$403,000

$414,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

11983 KINGSLEY TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

Stellar MLS
5808 SILVER FEATHER WAY, Palmetto, FL 34221

$358,000

$373,305

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

5808 SILVER FEATHER WAY, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

Stellar MLS
7810 AROLLA PINE BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34240

$560,000

$579,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,198 SqFt

7810 AROLLA PINE BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34240

Listed by Taymer Graham PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
4952 MAYMONT PARK CIR, Bradenton, FL 34203

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

4952 MAYMONT PARK CIR, Bradenton, FL 34203

Listed by Taymer Graham PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
5217 LEVANA ST, Palmetto, FL 34221

$306,000

$319,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

5217 LEVANA ST, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Frank Rojas Aguilera MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
23655 JENNINGS RD, Myakka City, FL 34251

$658,125

$699,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt

23655 JENNINGS RD, Myakka City, FL 34251

Listed by Taymer Graham PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
3040 NEW ENGLAND ST, Sarasota, FL 34231

$322,000

$324,000

0.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

3040 NEW ENGLAND ST, Sarasota, FL 34231

Listed by Chantel Finch EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3660 IRONWOOD CIR #101M, Bradenton, FL 34209

$174,900

$174,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

3660 IRONWOOD CIR #101M, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by Kimberly Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
3516 6TH PL W, Palmetto, FL 34221

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

3516 6TH PL W, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Taymer Graham RANCH REALTY

Stellar MLS
16616 BERGAMO PL, Bradenton, FL 34211

$308,000

$315,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt

16616 BERGAMO PL, Bradenton, FL 34211

Listed by Giuliana Cianfarani FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE (TAMPA BRANCH)

Stellar MLS
4528 FERN DR, Bradenton, FL 34208

$239,000

$250,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

4528 FERN DR, Bradenton, FL 34208

Listed by Melinda Sanchez, PLLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

$322,000

$325,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Guy Williams Jr. LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

Listed by Susan Noah MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by J. Maegan Wilson REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

$454,000

$465,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt

7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

Listed by Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$4,500,000

$4,950,000

9.1%
4 Beds6 Baths4,145 SqFt

5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

Stellar MLS
401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Nathan Mathers PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

$429,000

$429,900

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

$362,500

$365,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Branding, Logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Explore Cities
      1. Lakewood Ranch Overview
      2. Sarasota Overview
      3. Parrish Overview
      4. Bradenton Overview
      5. Siesta Key Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. My Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Graham Group
Taymer Graham

+1(941) 224-8737 thegrahamgroupfl@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Branding, Logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Explore Cities
      1. Lakewood Ranch Overview
      2. Sarasota Overview
      3. Parrish Overview
      4. Bradenton Overview
      5. Siesta Key Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings